Sumate a

Fixture

TEMPORADA 2020
FECHA 1 – 22/03/2020
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) Los Once (Colonia Seré)
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) Barrio Norte (América)
Mapuche (América) Independiente (González Moreno)
Sansinena F.C. Independiente (América)
Unión (Roosevelt) Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría)
Atlético Rivadavia Social (Tres Algarrobos)
FECHA 2 – 29/03/2020
Los Once (Colonia Seré) Social (Tres Algarrobos)
Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría) Atlético Rivadavia
Independiente (América) Unión (Roosevelt)
Independiente (González Moreno) Sansinena F.C.
Barrio Norte (América) Mapuche (América)
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría)
FECHA 3 – 05/04/2020
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) Los Once (Colonia Seré)
Mapuche (América) Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor)
Sansinena F.C. Barrio Norte (América)
Unión (Roosevelt) Independiente (González Moreno)
Atlético Rivadavia Independiente (América)
Social (Tres Algarrobos) Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría)
FECHA 4 – 12/04/2019
Los Once (Colonia Seré) Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría)
Independiente (América) Social (Tres Algarrobos)
Independiente (González Moreno) Atlético Rivadavia
Barrio Norte (América) Unión (Roosevelt)
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) Sansinena F.C.
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) Mapuche (América)
FECHA 5 – 19/04/2020
Mapuche (América) Los Once (Colonia Seré)
Sansinena F.C. Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría)
Unión (Roosevelt) Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor)
Atlético Rivadavia Barrio Norte (América)
Social (Tres Algarrobos) Independiente (González Moreno)
Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría) Independiente (América)
FECHA 6 – 26/04/2020
Los Once (Colonia Seré) Independiente (América)
Independiente (González Moreno) Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría)
Barrio Norte (América) Social (Tres Algarrobos)
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) Atlético Rivadavia
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) Unión (Roosevelt)
Mapuche (América) Sansinena F.C.
FECHA 7 – 03/05/2020
Sansinena F.C. Los Once (Colonia Seré)
Unión (Roosevelt) Mapuche (América)
Atlético Rivadavia Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría)
Social (Tres Algarrobos) Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor)
Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría) Barrio Norte (América)
Independiente (América) Independiente (González Moreno)
FECHA 8 – 10/05/2020
Los Once (Colonia Seré) Independiente (González Moreno)
Barrio Norte (América) Independiente (América)
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría)
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) Social (Tres Algarrobos)
Mapuche (América) Atlético Rivadavia
Sansinena F.C. Unión (Roosevelt)
FECHA 9 – 17/05/2020
Unión (Roosevelt) Los Once (Colonia Seré)
Atlético Rivadavia Sansinena F.C.
Social (Tres Algarrobos) Mapuche (América)
Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría) Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría)
Independiente (América) Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor)
Independiente (González Moreno) Barrio Norte (América)
FECHA 10 – 24/05/2020
Los Once (Colonia Seré) Barrio Norte (América)
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) Independiente (González Moreno)
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) Independiente (América)
Mapuche (América) Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría)
Sansinena F.C. Social (Tres Algarrobos)
Atlético Rivadavia Unión (Roosevelt)
FECHA 11 – 31/05/2020
Atlético Rivadavia Social (Tres Algarrobos)
Social (Tres Algarrobos) Unión (Roosevelt)
Racing Foot Ball Club (Fortín Olavarría) Sansinena F.C.
Independiente (América) Mapuche (América)
Independiente (González Moreno) Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría)
Barrio Norte (América) Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor)

 

 

Comentarios en Facebook

LikeBox