Sumate a

Fixture


FECHA 1
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) 0 – 2 Social (González Moreno)
Barrio Norte 3 – 2 Atlético Rivadavia
Racing F.B.C. (Fortín Olavarría) 2 – 2 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos
Social (Tres Algarrobos) 1 – 2 Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría)
Independiente (América) 2 – 1 Los Once (Colonia Seré)
FECHA 2
Social (González Moreno) 1 – 2 Los Once (Colonia Seré)
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) 1 – 2 Independiente (América)
Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 1 – 2 Social (Tres Algarrobos)
Atlético Rivadavia 3 – 3 Racing F.B.C. (Fortín Olavarría)
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) 2 – 0 Barrio Norte
FECHA 3
Barrio Norte 1 – 0 Social (González Moreno)
Racing F.B.C. (Fortín Olavarría) 1 – 0 Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor)
Social (Tres Algarrobos) 1 – 2 Atlético Rivadavia
Independiente (América) 2 – 3 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos
Los Once (Colonia Seré) 2 – 2 Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría)
FECHA 4
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) 1 – 2 Social (González Moreno)
Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 3 – 1 Los Once (Colonia Seré)
Atlético Rivadavia 1 – 0 Independiente (América)
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) 0 – 1 Social (Tres Algarrobos)
Barrio Norte 0 – 3 Racing F.B.C. (Fortín Olavarría)
FECHA 5
Social (González Moreno) 2 – 3 Racing F.B.C. (Fortín Olavarría)
Social (Tres Algarrobos) 2 – 1 Barrio Norte
Independiente (América) 2 – 0 Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor)
Los Once (Colonia Seré) 0 – 6 Atlético Rivadavia
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) 2 – 3 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos
FECHA 6
Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 2 – 1 Social (González Moreno)
Atlético Rivadavia 4 – 1 Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría)
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) 0 – 0 Los Once (Colonia Seré)
Barrio Norte 2 – 1 Independiente (América)
Racing F.B.C. (Fortín Olavarría) 2 – 3 Social (Tres Algarrobos)
FECHA 7
Social (González Moreno) 0 – 1 Social (Tres Algarrobos)
Racing F.B.C. (Fortín Olavarría) 2 – 0 Independiente (América)
Los Once (Colonia Seré) 1 – 1 Barrio Norte
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) 0 – 0 Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor)
Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 1 – 2 Atlético Rivadavia
FECHA 8
Atlético Rivadavia 1 – 0 Social (González Moreno)
Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor) 1 – 0 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos
Barrio Norte 2 – 1 Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría)
Racing F.B.C. (Fortín Olavarría) 10 – 3 Los Once (Colonia Seré)
Social (Tres Algarrobos) 3 – 0 Independiente (América)
FECHA 9
Social (González Moreno) 2 – 2 Independiente (América)
Los Once (Colonia Seré) 0 – 1 Social (Tres Algarrobos)
Jorge Newbery (Fortín Olavarría) 1 – 3 Racing F.B.C. (Fortín Olavarría)
Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 2 – 3 Barrio Norte
Atlético Rivadavia 0 – 0 Gorra de Cuero (Carlos Tejedor)

Comentarios en Facebook

LikeBox